?

Log in

 
 
06 May 2013 @ 02:27 am
[Download] Taguchi Junnosuke Best Stage, Look at Star! Ovation & Qlap  
Hello everyone!
it's time to share some scans :) and I'd like to greet kissmegreen in her special day. Happy birthday dearshine! I hope you had a wonderful day <3
This post is dedicated to you and also, happy belaaaaated b-day to mendibuba, deshisoraba and izumi_ixa. I hope you had a beautiful celebration too :) (if I missed some b-day I'm sorry >< )

Downloads and previews~

Preview BEST STAGE february 2013 Vol. 53

Best Stage february vol. 53 (175.81mb)
Taguchi Junnosuke and Higashiyama Noriyuki part.
pass: BS0213TJHN
Pin up included! they look wonderful *tears of joy*

Preview LOOK at STAR! OVATION 2013

LOOK at STAR! OVATION 2013 (53.34mb)
Taguchi, Higashiyama and director-san part + Kame page
pass: LASO2013TJHN
credits: mamushi-takki

Preview QLAP! april 2013

QLAP! april 2013 (79.49mb)
Taguchi Junnosuke + Kamenashi Ore Ore mission
pass: Q0413TJ
credits: mamushi-takki
(Notes: It was difficult to scan >< but If I end destroying my magazine, I'll share better views lol )

BONUS

NO WORDS NO TIME goods~
yes! a beautiful goods :')

Preview NO WORDS NO TIME goods
NO WORDS NO TIME goods (11.62mb)
Taguchi's postal and sticker set
pass: NWNTJ2013
credits: mamushi-takki
(Notes: about the pamphlet... believe me, I could't! it was no easy. I really wanted but gosh I couldn't ;-; maybe next time >< )

{Feel free to take and use for anything and everywhere. Credits would be nice :) and... Do not hotlink! }

Enjoy!

corachuu chu
 
 
Current Mood: calmcalm
 
 
 
De-shdeshisoraba on May 6th, 2013 08:15 am (UTC)
Aww, thank you very much!
And I am taking some of the scans ;)
Isa-chan: :D Junnomamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 01:45 am (UTC)
You're welcome dear :)!
enjoy them <3
(Deleted comment)
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 01:48 am (UTC)
You're welcome dear! <3 of course you can! feel free to translate whatever you want :)
for real?! omg Junno playing as Romeo mmm, I haven't thought that before *-*
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on May 6th, 2013 10:42 am (UTC)
oh look at all this gorgeousness ♥________♥
Many thanks for sharing, dear (my NWNT goodies are still in Japan) lol and Thanks again for the birthday wish *-*
You're a darling!

*hugs and kisses*

edit to say: the files aren't password protected ><

Edited at 2013-05-06 10:51 am (UTC)
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 01:51 am (UTC)
you're welcome dear *-*! <3
(haha really?! how it can be? :o )I'm glad you liked them :)
*hugs and kisses back*

omg thank you for letting me know >< *fixed*! MF is not working as I want :C !!
Izumi IXA: Kame_01izumi_ixa on May 6th, 2013 03:56 pm (UTC)
Gracias, Isa ^0^
Tuve un lindo cumpleaños y pude darme un par de CDs de auto-regalo (aunque adelantado, porque los compré casi un mes antes, en Febrero ^^).

Voy a descargar los scans, también.

Ojalá salga en DVD (o al menos alguna FanCam o algo) del Stage/Musical de Junno y Higashiyama, estoy más que interesada en ver a los dos bailando, ya que ambos tienen muy buenos movimientos.


*chuu back =)*
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 01:58 am (UTC)
De nada Ixa! <3 lo siento, esto me tomo mucho tiempo y olvidé enviarte un saludo antes ><

de verdad?! genial *-*. Creo que los auto-regalos son los mejor :') lol

Disfrútalos!

También espero eso. Realmente no he buscado fancams pero lo haré un día. De todas maneras fue increíble solo ver los previews del show ;w; <3

besos <3
bangkokgirl027bangkokgirl027 on May 7th, 2013 05:39 am (UTC)
Thank you very much <3
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 05:50 am (UTC)
you're welcome and enjoy them :)!
Kazumaekazumae on May 7th, 2013 07:53 am (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing !!! :D
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 09:32 am (UTC)
You're welcome and enjoy them :D
kaze_no_hisui: teddy bearkaze_no_hisui on May 7th, 2013 09:06 am (UTC)
thank you so much <3
Isa-chan: :D Junnomamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 09:35 am (UTC)
You're welcome and enjoy them! :D
Kristy=): junno x kame-rfykristy_smile on May 7th, 2013 09:17 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 09:41 am (UTC)
You're welcome and enjoy them :D !
lovelovelove681ngoinhanho on May 7th, 2013 11:02 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing ^^
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 09:38 pm (UTC)
You're welcome and enjoy them :D
Zee HP: junnotheyre_kattun on May 7th, 2013 01:26 pm (UTC)
Thanks for these lovely scans! おつかめ!°˖✧◝(⁰▿⁰)◜✧˖°
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 09:47 pm (UTC)
hehe you're welcome and enjoy them! by the way I loved your icon >w< <3
KKblahblah on May 7th, 2013 01:39 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much!!!
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 09:48 pm (UTC)
you're welcome and enjoy them! :D
ktf_kattun: Junnoktf_kattun on May 7th, 2013 02:34 pm (UTC)
thank you so much for sharing
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 09:49 pm (UTC)
you're welcome and enjoy them :D!
numix87: Thank Unumix87 on May 7th, 2013 03:31 pm (UTC)
COOL!!! Taking all! Thank you so much~
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 09:49 pm (UTC)
you're welcome and enjoy them! :D
Triskelljtriskell on May 7th, 2013 07:03 pm (UTC)
Thank you
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 09:50 pm (UTC)
You're welcome and enjoy them :)
chuckles0505: junnochuckles0505 on May 7th, 2013 09:31 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much! Taking everything :D
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 7th, 2013 09:50 pm (UTC)
You're welcome and enjoy them :D!
sugiex: blackhair!taguchisugiex on May 8th, 2013 03:01 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing *__*
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 8th, 2013 07:59 am (UTC)
You're welcome and enjoy them :D !
Peku_suke: JUNNOpeku_suke on May 8th, 2013 02:25 pm (UTC)
thank you so much!
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 8th, 2013 11:18 pm (UTC)
You're welcome and enjoy them :D!
akamepi90akamepi90 on May 9th, 2013 06:36 pm (UTC)
Wow, thanks so much, taking all ~ :DDD
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 10th, 2013 03:06 am (UTC)
hehe de nada y disfrútalos :D!
kazuyazujinkazuyazujin on May 10th, 2013 04:47 am (UTC)
thank you very much~
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 10th, 2013 08:27 am (UTC)
You're welcome and enjoy :D
(no subject) - mamushi_takki on May 12th, 2013 06:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
effi_g: Junno 3effi_g on May 10th, 2013 09:22 am (UTC)
Thanks ^^
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 12th, 2013 06:23 am (UTC)
You're welcome :)
mendibubamendibuba on May 10th, 2013 08:28 pm (UTC)
Aww. thanks Isa for the birthday wishes and the wonderful b-day presents *big huuug* XD I can't wait to see and hear Junno bebo's solo anymore >.< less than 4 days to go ^_^
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 12th, 2013 06:07 am (UTC)
Yay! I'm so glad that you liked them! you're welcome *huggles* <3
omg mee too! the only thing I know that Kame will appear with him *-* let's wait that 4 days >w<
pinkame0223pinkame0223 on May 11th, 2013 08:18 am (UTC)
- - Thanks a lot!^-^ - -
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 12th, 2013 06:03 am (UTC)
you're welcome and enjoy them :D
(Deleted comment)
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 15th, 2013 11:45 pm (UTC)
you're welcome and enjoy them :D
Maye: Handheld Junnomayezinha on May 15th, 2013 03:37 am (UTC)
Thanks for sharing!
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 15th, 2013 11:47 pm (UTC)
you're welcome and enjoy them :D
itz_menos: junno-newitz_menos on May 17th, 2013 02:56 pm (UTC)
I bookmarked this before but stuff happened so today is the only time I got to comment :D

Taking QLAP, dear! Thank you very much for always sharing Junno goodies ♥

Hope to talk to you soon!
Isa-chan: coolperfilmamushi_takki on May 18th, 2013 01:00 am (UTC)
yay dear! I'm so glad to read you :)))

aww you're welcome <3 I like to share them <3

Hope that too!